FEIF

Tvisturs Pinsestævne Sport B & C - 22 May 2015

back

V2 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 017 Auður Ástvaldsdottir [S] - Kongur fra Guldbæk6.60
  UDTA 6.6 - 6.1 - 6.9 - 6.7 - 6.5 
02: 014 Annika Skrubbeltrang [S] - Gæfa fra Søstrup5.90
  UDTA 6.1 - 5.8 - 5.5 - 6.0 - 5.9 
03: 153 Søs Neergaard Andersen [J] - Leiknir fra Søtofte5.73
  UDTA 6.1 - 5.7 - 5.7 - 5.7 - 5.8 
04: 130 Michelle Munkholm Andersen [YR] - Gyllir fra Lipo5.63
  UDTA 5.9 - 5.5 - 5.9 - 5.4 - 5.5 
05: 128 Michelle Kaalbye [YR] - Flippa fra Legind5.60
  UDTA 5.8 - 5.2 - 5.5 - 5.5 - 5.8 
    
06: 038 Dorothee Schlesinger [S] - Flaumur fra Hólavatni5.57
  UDTA 5.6 - 5.3 - 5.9 - 5.8 - 5.2 
07: 160 Ulla Maria Hoberg [S] - Hvítur frá Stóru-Hildisey5.53
  UDTA 5.9 - 5.5 - 5.5 - 5.6 - 5.3 
08: 138 Nickie Nilsson [S] - Dýri fra Lundhede5.43
  UDTA 5.6 - 5.3 - 5.4 - 5.6 - 5.2 
09: 080 Kristina Larsen [S] - Gasella fra Skovgaarden5.40
  UDTA 5.7 - 5.1 - 5.0 - 5.5 - 5.6 
09: 083 Lærke Andersen [S] - Gangvari fra Lunakilde5.40
  UDTA 5.1 - 5.2 - 5.8 - 5.5 - 5.5 
    
11: 042 Ellen Pedersen [S] - Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu5.23
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.5 - 4.9 - 4.5 - 5.6 
11: 091 Line Gjerulf Søgaard [S] - Vigga fra Eyfjörd5.23
  UDTA 5.3 - 4.9 - 5.2 - 5.2 - 5.4 
11: 112 Marie B Kristensen [J] - Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A5.23
  UDTA 5.7 - 4.7 - 5.4 - 5.4 - 4.9 
14: 096 Liv Mørkbak Andreasen [J] - Jóki fra Bispegaarden5.20
  UDTA 5.5 - 4.8 - 5.2 - 5.2 - 5.2 
14: 133 Monique Davidsen [YR] - Solfegur fra Hejelte5.20
  UDTA 5.2 - 5.2 - 4.9 - 5.3 - 5.2 
    
16: 121 Mette Wittrup [YR] - Krummi fra Holmgård5.17
  UDTA 5.7 - 5.0 - 5.0 - 5.4 - 5.1 
17: 065 Josephine Rytter Andersen [YR] - Funi frá Skáney5.13
  UDTA 5.2 - 4.7 - 5.3 - 5.4 - 4.9 
17: 068 Karina Bruun [S] - Dimma fra Nordthy Islændercenter5.13
  UDTA 5.4 - 5.2 - 5.2 - 5.0 - 4.9 
19: 147 Sigrid Moesgaard Larsen [YR] - Elja frá kambi5.10
  UDTA 5.4 - 5.1 - 5.2 - 4.8 - 5.0 
20: 151 Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted [YR] - Stör frá Jaðri5.03
  UDTA 5.2 - 5.1 - 4.9 - 4.9 - 5.1 
    
21: 060 Johanne Jensen [J] - Sunna fra Skovgaarden4.97
  UDTA 5.1 - 4.7 - 5.2 - 4.9 - 4.9 
22: 072 Kathrine Vittrup Andersen [YR] - Bjarmi frá Efri-Rauðalæk4.87
  UDTA 4.6 - 5.1 - 3.9 - 5.0 - 5.0 
23: 034 Christine Smit [YR] - Dana frá Litlu-Sandvík4.77
  UDTA 5.8 - 5.1 - 4.2 - 4.7 - 4.5 
24: 022 Birgitte Bach Mørk [S] - Háfeti fra Sdr Vissing4.73
  UDTA 4.9 - 4.8 - 4.5 - 4.3 - 5.1 
25: 019 Benedicte Østerheden [YR] - Rán fra frá Ketilsstöðum4.63
  UDTA 4.8 - 4.5 - 4.2 - 4.6 - 5.2 
    
26: 027 Candra Larsen [J] - Víktor frá Votmúla 14.43
  UDTA 4.9 - 4.1 - 4.2 - 5.0 - 4.2 
27: 010 Anne Sofie Jensen [YR] - Hreimur fra Grastenhus4.33
  UDTA 4.4 - 4.2 - 4.1 - 4.7 - 4.4 
28: 066 Josephine Østerheden [J] - Fina fra Jyske Ås4.10
  UDTA 5.4 - 3.7 - 3.7 - 4.8 - 3.8 
29: 030 Cecilie Smit [S] - Blesa fra Gultentorp4.03
  UDTA 4.2 - 4.0 - 4.0 - 4.1 - 3.8 
    
--- 132 Mie Dunvad [YR] - Valiant fra VinkærgårdWithdrawn