FEIF

Tvisturs Pinsestævne Sport B & C - 22 May 2015

back

T8 Tölt - Preliminary Round

 

Result list

POS#RIDER / HORSETOT
01: 123 Mette Rousing Holm [S] - Dögg fra Tölthestar5,77
  PREL 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 4,5 - 6,0 
02: 021 Bettina Egerland [S] - Varmi frá Varmadal5,20
  PREL 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,8 - 5,0 - 5,8 
02: 046 Emma Samuelsen [YR] - Barða fra Langtved5,20
  PREL 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 
02: 156 Susanne Vendelbo [S] - Váka fra Vesterheden5,20
  PREL 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 4,8 - 5,5 
05: 087 Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen [J] - Sveipur fra Rendborg5,10
  PREL 4,8 - 4,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 
    
06: 061 Jonas Møller Jensen [S] - Kongur fra Sundby5,03
  PREL 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,3 
07: 047 Franciska Davidsen [S] - Menja fra Is-Ranch5,00
  PREL 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 
08: 008 Anne Charlotte Jensen [S] - Fró fra Langtved4,93
  PREL 5,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
09: 053 Helle Wittrup [S] - Dökkvi fra Greversvad4,87
  PREL 5,3 - 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 3,8 
09: 161 Veronika Høstgaard [YR] - Thor fra Åskoven4,87
  PREL 4,8 - 4,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 
    
11: 010 Anne Sofie Jensen [YR] - Hreimur fra Grastenhus4,63
  PREL 4,8 - 3,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
12: 051 Heidi Skov [S] - Gnyr fra Langtved4,60
  PREL 5,0 - 3,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,2 
13: 025 Camilla Mehlsen [S] - Sambó frá Feti4,53
  PREL 5,0 - 4,3 - 3,0 - 5,0 - 4,3 
13: 029 Catharina Sand [S] - Gnótt frá Skeggsstöðum4,53
  PREL 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 4,3 
15: 057 Jelva Østerberg [S] - Odin fra Årup4,37
  PREL 4,5 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 
15: 114 Marie Rytter [YR] - Ifli fra Klitgården4,37
  PREL 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 
15: 126 Mia Birgit Husum Frederiksen [YR] - Askur fra Troldbjerg4,37
  PREL 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 3,3 
15: 164 Victoria Zaugg [YR] - Ófelia fra Breiðumörk 24,37
  PREL 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 
    
19: 050 Heidi Foget Jensen [S] - Lilja fra Valhalla4,20
  PREL 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,3 
19: 159 Trine Froulund [S] - Sörli fra Skovgaarden4,20
  PREL 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,0 
    
21: 005 Amalie Brun [S] - Djákni fra Nordthy Islændercenter4,10
  PREL 3,8 - 3,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 
21: 020 Berit Linné Andersson [S] - Rúna fra Flekke4,10
  PREL 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 
23: 084 Lærke Mikkelsen [YR] - Varinia fra Jespersgaarde4,03
  PREL 3,3 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 3,8 
24: 076 Katrine Toft [S] - Baldur fra Skindbjerg3,93
  PREL 4,5 - 3,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 3,5 
25: 052 Heidi Skov [S] - Simlir fra Lerbjerggaard3,87
  PREL 4,3 - 3,8 - 3,5 - 4,3 - 3,5 
25: 103 Lykke Hoberg [S] - Atli fra Møllegård3,87
  PREL 3,8 - 3,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,8 
    
27: 158 Thea Astrup Sørensen [YR] - Sine fra Guldbæk3,83
  PREL 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 3,3 
28: 085 Laila Høygaard Michaelsen [S] - Dagur fra Sall3,80
  PREL 3,8 - 3,5 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,8 
29: 099 Lonni Vandborg [S] - Moldi fra sandbjergvej3,67
  PREL 4,3 - 3,0 - 3,3 - 4,0 - 3,7 
30: 115 Marlene Jensen [S] - Snarfaxi fra Fruerlund3,60
  PREL 4,3 - 2,5 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,3 
    
31: 035 Cille Nielsen [YR] - Frami fra Bækken3,50
  PREL 3,5 - 4,0 - 2,0 - 3,5 - 3,5 
32: 081 Kristina Dencker Kragelund [YR] - Blakkur fra Søndermarken3,20
  PREL 3,3 - 3,3 - 2,0 - 3,8 - 3,0 
33: 142 Pernille Marie Høj Winther [S] - Silja fra Harrildsgård3,03
  PREL 2,8 - 1,8 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 2,8