FEIF

Tvisturs Pinsestævne Sport B & C - 22 May 2015

back

T3 Tölt - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 113 Marie Rytter [YR] - Ási fra Guldbæk6.10
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.0 - 5.8 - 6.0 - 6.3 
01: 128 Michelle Kaalbye [YR] - Flippa fra Legind6.10
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.2 - 5.8 - 5.8 - 6.7 
03: 014 Annika Skrubbeltrang [S] - Gæfa fra Søstrup6.07
  UDTA 6.2 - 6.2 - 5.8 - 6.2 - 5.8 
03: 038 Dorothee Schlesinger [S] - Flaumur fra Hólavatni6.07
  UDTA 6.0 - 6.0 - 5.7 - 6.2 - 6.2 
05: 135 Natasja Dahl Kjærulff [S] - Ágútínus frá Melaleiti5.83
  UDTA 5.8 - 5.7 - 5.7 - 6.0 - 6.2 
    
06: 131 Mie Ravn [S] - Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum5.80
  UDTA 5.8 - 5.5 - 6.0 - 5.8 - 5.8 
07: 153 Søs Neergaard Andersen [J] - Leiknir fra Søtofte5.73
  UDTA 5.5 - 5.7 - 5.8 - 6.0 - 5.7 
08: 120 Mette Wittrup [YR] - Sigdrífa fra St. Restrup5.63
  UDTA 5.5 - 5.7 - 4.8 - 5.7 - 5.7 
09: 151 Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted [YR] - Stör frá Jaðri5.60
  UDTA 5.8 - 5.5 - 6.0 - 5.3 - 5.5 
10: 037 Ditte Lassen [S] - Perla fra Skovdal5.57
  UDTA 5.7 - 5.5 - 5.3 - 5.7 - 5.5 
    
11: 108 Maria Hove Andersen [S] - Ægir fra Vigsø5.47
  UDTA 4.7 - 5.5 - 5.2 - 5.7 - 5.7 
12: 032 Celine Bach Laursen [S] - Þórgnýr frá Þúfu5.43
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.0 - 5.8 - 5.7 - 5.3 
13: 058 Johanne Hvas [YR] - Hersir fra Langtved5.40
  UDTA 5.5 - 5.2 - 5.2 - 5.5 - 6.0 
14: 048 Frederikke Brix Elland [YR] - Jaki fra Langtved5.37
  UDTA 5.8 - 5.7 - 4.5 - 5.2 - 5.2 
15: 042 Ellen Pedersen [S] - Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu5.33
  UDTA 5.2 - 4.8 - 6.0 - 5.5 - 5.3 
    
16: 129 Michelle Munkholm Andersen [YR] - Dagur fra Debelmose5.23
  UDTA 4.7 - 5.2 - 5.2 - 5.3 - 5.3 
16: 163 Vibeke Thomsen [S] - Hjúpur frá Heiði5.23
  UDTA 4.8 - 5.0 - 5.5 - 5.8 - 5.2 
18: 095 Liv Egerland [J] - Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A5.17
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.2 - 4.5 - 5.0 - 5.5 
18: 121 Mette Wittrup [YR] - Krummi fra Holmgård5.17
  UDTA 5.3 - 4.8 - 5.0 - 5.2 - 5.5 
20: 111 Marie B Kristensen [J] - Atli Fra Enighed5.10
  UDTA 5.3 - 4.8 - 5.2 - 5.5 - 4.5 
    
21: 072 Kathrine Vittrup Andersen [YR] - Bjarmi frá Efri-Rauðalæk5.07
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.2 - 4.7 - 5.2 - 4.8 
21: 083 Lærke Andersen [S] - Gangvari fra Lunakilde5.07
  UDTA 4.3 - 5.0 - 5.3 - 5.2 - 5.0 
21: 097 Liva Kjær Madsen [J] - Numi fra Grønnerup5.07
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.0 - 4.5 - 5.0 - 5.2 
24: 068 Karina Bruun [S] - Dimma fra Nordthy Islændercenter5.03
  UDTA 4.7 - 4.8 - 5.3 - 5.0 - 5.7 
25: 080 Kristina Larsen [S] - Gasella fra Skovgaarden4.90
  UDTA 4.8 - 4.7 - 4.3 - 5.7 - 5.2 
25: 160 Ulla Maria Hoberg [S] - Hvítur frá Stóru-Hildisey4.90
  UDTA 4.5 - 4.5 - 5.8 - 5.2 - 5.0 
    
27: 054 Henriette Søvndahl [S] - Tritla fra Nr. Tolstrup4.87
  UDTA 4.7 - 5.7 - 4.7 - 4.5 - 5.2 
28: 132 Mie Dunvad [YR] - Valiant fra Vinkærgård4.83
  UDTA 5.0 - 4.5 - 4.7 - 4.8 - 5.2 
28: 152 Sophie Rouchmann [YR] - Askur fra Nørholm Enge4.83
  UDTA 5.2 - 4.7 - 4.7 - 5.0 - 4.8 
30: 122 Mette Høj [S] - Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A4.77
  UDTA 4.8 - 4.7 - 3.8 - 5.3 - 4.8 
30: 138 Nickie Nilsson [S] - Dýri fra Lundhede4.77
  UDTA 4.3 - 4.8 - 4.8 - 5.0 - 4.7 
    
32: 055 Janne Dyrvig Lydholm [S] - Svala fra Stoubjerg4.67
  UDTA 5.3 - 3.8 - 4.5 - 4.5 - 5.0 
32: 056 Janne Dyrvig Lydholm [S] - Björk fra Tybrind4.67
  UDTA 4.8 - 4.5 - 4.5 - 5.3 - 4.7 
34: 022 Birgitte Bach Mørk [S] - Háfeti fra Sdr Vissing4.30
  UDTA 4.0 - 4.3 - 4.3 - 4.3 - 5.0 
35: 009 Anne Mette Nielsen [S] - Mýsla frá Lækjardal4.27
  UDTA 4.2 - 4.3 - 4.0 - 4.3 - 4.5 
    
--- 011 Annette Slavensky [S] - Hæringur frá Litla-KambiDISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0