FEIF

Tvisturs Pinsestævne Sport A - 22 May 2015

back

V1 Firgang - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 183 Trine Risvang - Hylur frá Austurkoti7.17
  UDTA 7.1 - 6.6 - 7.2 - 7.2 - 7.3 
02: 017 Auður Ástvaldsdottir - Kongur fra Guldbæk6.67
  UDTA 6.2 - 6.8 - 6.7 - 6.8 - 6.5 
03: 116 Martin Rokkjær Simonsen [YR] - Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum6.43
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.6 - 6.0 - 6.4 - 6.7 
03: 130 Michelle Munkholm Andersen [YR] - Gyllir fra Lipo6.43
  UDTA 6.2 - 6.5 - 6.6 - 6.1 - 6.7 
05: 071 Katarina V. Pedersen [YR] - Sæla fra Lipo6.37
  UDTA 6.4 - 6.3 - 6.2 - 6.4 - 6.4 
05: 094 Lisbet Karred Larsen [S] - Elgur fra Ærtebjerg6.37
  UDTA 6.4 - 6.6 - 6.3 - 6.2 - 6.4 
05: 105 Magnus Klindt [YR] - Ás fra Lærkegården6.37
  UDTA 6.6 - 6.2 - 6.4 - 6.0 - 6.5 
    
08: 013 Annika Skrubbeltrang [S] - Goði frá Hvoli6.30
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.1 - 6.4 - 6.2 - 6.4 
08: 074 Katrine Skrubbeltrang [S] - Fengur f. Miðdal6.30
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.3 - 6.3 - 6.1 - 6.8 
10: 100 Lotte Lassen [YR] - Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað6.27
  UDTA 6.5 - 6.3 - 6.3 - 6.0 - 6.2 
10: 153 Søs Neergaard Andersen - Leiknir fra Søtofte6.27
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.2 - 6.3 - 6.2 - 6.5 
    
12: 054 Henriette Søvndahl [S] - Tritla fra Nr. Tolstrup6.13
  UDTA 5.9 - 6.1 - 6.2 - 6.1 - 6.5 
13: 079 Kristina Larsen [S] - Fjölvir fra Guldbæk6.10
  UDTA 6.4 - 5.9 - 6.0 - 5.8 - 6.4 
14: 058 Johanne Hvas [YR] - Hersir fra Langtved6.07
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.2 - 5.9 - 5.8 - 6.1 
14: 127 Michelle Marcuse [S] - Smyrill fra Kni6.07
  UDTA 6.3 - 6.4 - 5.6 - 6.0 - 5.9 
    
16: 018 Benedicte Østerheden [YR] - Ask fra Suldal6.03
  UDTA 6.2 - 5.9 - 5.6 - 6.0 - 6.2 
16: 163 Vibeke Thomsen [S] - Hjúpur frá Heiði6.03
  UDTA 6.2 - 5.7 - 5.7 - 6.2 - 6.3 
18: 006 Anna Johannesdottir Olesen [YR] - Hljómur frá Fellskoti6.00
  UDTA 6.0 - 5.9 - 6.0 - 6.0 - 6.4 
18: 104 Magnus Klindt [YR] - Hrafntinna fra Kaldbak6.00
  UDTA 6.0 - 6.0 - 5.9 - 6.0 - 6.0 
20: 048 Frederikke Brix Elland [YR] - Jaki fra Langtved5.97
  UDTA 6.2 - 5.8 - 5.2 - 6.1 - 6.0 
20: 129 Michelle Munkholm Andersen [YR] - Dagur fra Debelmose5.97
  UDTA 6.0 - 5.9 - 6.0 - 5.9 - 6.8 
    
22: 062 Josefine Jakobsson [YR] - Atli från Finnsta5.90
  UDTA 6.0 - 5.6 - 5.7 - 6.1 - 6.0 
23: 101 Louise Rokkjær Simonsen [J] - Hugsyn fra Skarholt5.83
  UDTA 5.7 - 6.0 - 5.5 - 5.9 - 5.9 
23: 109 Maria Brønnum Christensen [YR] - Freyja fra Skindbjerg5.83
  UDTA 5.9 - 5.6 - 5.7 - 5.9 - 6.2 
23: 154 Stine Randers Præstholm [YR] - Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård5.83
  UDTA 5.5 - 6.0 - 6.0 - 5.5 - 6.0 
    
26: 108 Maria Hove Andersen [S] - Ægir fra Vigsø5.77
  UDTA 6.3 - 5.6 - 5.1 - 6.1 - 5.6 
26: 112 Marie B. Kristensen - Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A5.77
  UDTA 5.6 - 5.8 - 5.7 - 5.9 - 5.8 
28: 131 Mie Ravn [S] - Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum5.70
  UDTA 5.7 - 5.7 - 5.4 - 5.7 - 6.4 
29: 059 Johanne Jensen [J] - Baldur fra Skovgaarden5.67
  UDTA 5.7 - 5.6 - 5.4 - 5.7 - 5.8 
30: 095 Liv Egerland [J] - Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A5.57
  UDTA 5.7 - 5.6 - 5.1 - 5.4 - 5.9 
    
31: 016 Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen [YR] - Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ5.53
  UDTA 5.5 - 5.6 - 5.5 - 5.2 - 5.6 
31: 064 Josephine Østerheden [J] - Mörður fra Miðhjáleigu5.53
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.7 - 5.3 - 5.6 - 5.7 
33: 011 Annette Slavensky [S] - Hæringur frá Litla-Kambi5.43
  UDTA 5.8 - 5.5 - 4.6 - 5.5 - 5.3 
34: 120 Mette Wittrup [YR] - Sigdrífa fra St. Restrup5.23
  UDTA 5.0 - 5.7 - 4.9 - 5.3 - 5.4 
35: 111 Marie B Kristensen [J] - Atli Fra Enighed5.03
  UDTA 4.9 - 5.2 - 5.0 - 4.9 - 5.4