FEIF

Tvisturs Klustævne - 4 Oct 2014

back

T8 Tölt - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 073 Mette Wittrup - Krummi fra Holmgård5.43
  UDTA 5.5 - 5.5 - 5.3 - 5.3 - 5.8 
02: 061 Sophie Rouchmann - Gæfa fra Søstrup5.37
  UDTA 4.8 - 5.0 - 5.8 - 5.8 - 5.3 
03: 033 Marie Louise Christensen - Elna fra Guldbæk5.27
  UDTA 5.0 - 4.8 - 5.5 - 5.5 - 5.3 
03: 043 Anna Vestergård - Amor fra Ravnhøjgård5.27
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.5 - 5.8 - 5.0 - 4.8 
05: 023 Birgitte Bach Mørk - Birtna fra sysselhaven5.10
  UDTA 5.3 - 5.3 - 5.0 - 5.0 - 4.8 
    
06: 056 Rikke Lønbro - Hrund fra Arbæ4.87
  UDTA 5.0 - 4.8 - 5.0 - 4.8 - 4.8 
07: 017 Sanne Riis Pedersen - Silja fra Stavad4.70
  UDTA 5.0 - 4.5 - 4.8 - 4.3 - 4.8 
08: 044 Frederikke Bisgaard - Náttfreyja fra St. Restrup4.60
  UDTA 4.5 - 5.0 - 3.8 - 4.5 - 4.8 
09: 049 Lise Olesen - Hrönn fra Gultentorp4.10
  UDTA 3.5 - 4.0 - 4.5 - 4.0 - 4.3 
10: 014 Mette Lykkemark Sørensen - Lif fra Højgård4.03
  UDTA 3.8 - 3.5 - 4.3 - 4.3 - 4.0 
    
11: 016 Mette Wittrup - Dokkvi fra Greversvad3.93
  UDTA 4.3 - 3.5 - 3.3 - 4.0 - 4.5 
11: 057 Helle Kallmayer - Tindur fra Kallmayer3.93
  UDTA 4.0 - 3.5 - 4.8 - 3.3 - 4.3 
13: 048 Trine Froulund - Kári fra Kristiansminde3.77
  UDTA 3.8 - 4.0 - 4.0 - 3.5 - 3.3 
14: 037 Victoria Zaugg - Lysingur fra stenslund3.70
  UDTA 3.3 - 2.8 - 3.8 - 4.3 - 4.0 
15: 064 Vibe Munk - Atgeir fra Åskoven3.67
  UDTA 3.0 - 3.5 - 3.5 - 4.5 - 4.0 
    
16: 030 Annie Nordal - Att fra Kastanjely3.53
  UDTA 3.8 - 2.5 - 3.0 - 3.8 - 4.0 
17: 012 Jens Peter Johansen - Odin fra Ellidshøj3.10
  UDTA 4.0 - 3.0 - 2.8 - 3.5 - 2.8 
18: 035 Laura Henriksson - Baldur fra foldagerlund2.87
  UDTA 3.5 - 2.8 - 3.0 - 2.5 - 2.8 
19: 009 Lone Høj - Flipa fra Lunakilde2.83
  UDTA 3.0 - 1.3 - 3.0 - 4.3 - 2.5 
20: 026 Camilla Skovgaard Thomsen - Ifli fra Klitgården2.43
  UDTA 2.5 - 2.0 - 2.0 - 2.8 - 3.0 
    
21: 069 Laura Helledie - Erla fra Nørhå1.83
  UDTA 2.5 - 1.5 - 1.5 - 2.5 - 0.8 
22: 024 Dorte Dahl Pedersen - Hafdis fra Reskelund 2 DK1.30
  UDTA 0.5 - 1.3 - 1.3 - 2.5 - 1.3 
    
--- 029 Anne Mette Wittrup - Vaka fra KærsholmDISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0 
--- 074 Candra Larsen - Victor fra VotmulaDISKVALIFICERET
  UDTA 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0 - 0.0